Is Emergen-C Immune E+ Super Orange Soy Free?

Ingredients
Fructose, Citric Acid, Maltodextrin. Contains <2%: Beta-carotene (color), Glycine, L-ascorbic Acid, Malic Acid, Natural Flavors, Orange Juice Concentrate (color And Flavor), Orange Oil, Rebaudioside A (extracted And Purified From Natural Stevia Leaf), Silicon Dioxide, Tartaric Acid.
Check Emergen-C Immune E+ Super Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Emergen-C Immune E+ Super Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
Mission Tortilla Wraps Protein Plant Powered Super Soft 6 Count - 9 OZ
Mission Tortillas Flour Fajita Super Soft Bag 20 Count - 23 Oz
About this product
Supplement · Powder, Pouch


