Is Emma Italian Peeled Tomatoes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid
Check Emma Italian Peeled Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Emma Italian Peeled Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Emma Italian Peeled Tomatoes is available at 2 retailers
Walmart CaGrocery Gateway
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepSalad


