Is Emmi Select Fondu Pouch - 14 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Emmentaler Aop And Switzerland Swiss Cheese (Cultured Cow's Milk, Salt, Enzymes), White Wine, Water, Starch, Kirsch Brandy, Salt, Emulsifying Salts (Sodium Phosphate), Stabilizer (Locust Bean Gum), Spices
Check Emmi Select Fondu Pouch - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Emmi Select Fondu Pouch - 14 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Oats Quick 1-Minute - 18 Oz
Where to buy
Emmi Select Fondu Pouch - 14 Oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Pouch


