Is Emma Jane's Mashed Potato Smooth & Creamy Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato (80%), Milk, Butter Concentrate (Milk), Salt, Emulsifier (471), White Pepper

Check Emma Jane's Mashed Potato Smooth & Creamy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side Dish