Is Emmy's 2oz. Chocolate Chip Macaroons, 12 packs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut, Organic Raw Agave, Almond Flour, Non-gmo Dark Chocolate Chips (unsweetened Chocolat, Cane Sugar), Organic Extra Virgin Coconut Oil, Natural Fair-trade Vanilla Flavor (alcohol-free), Orgniac Vanilla Bean, Himalayan Crystal Salt And Love!made In A Facility That Processes Tree Nuts & Peanuts.

Check Emmy's 2oz. Chocolate Chip Macaroons, 12 packs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Emmy's 2oz. Chocolate Chip Macaroons, 12 packs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeOn The Go