Is EMP ADVANCED – 120 VCAPS Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Vitamin A (All-trans-retinyl Palmitate), Vitamin C (As Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin D (As Cholecalciferol), Vitamin E (As D-alpha Tocopheryl Succinate), Vitamin B1 (As Thiamin Mononitrate), Vitamin B2 (As Riboflavin), Vitamin B3 (As Niacinamide), Vitamin B5 (As Calcium D-pantothenate), Vitamin B6 (As Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B9 (Folic Acid), Vitamin B12 (As Cyanocobalamin), Vitamin H (D-biotin), Calcium (Calcium Phosphate Dibasic), Iron (Iron Fumarate), Phosphorus (From Calcium Phosphate Dibasic), Iodine (Lamina Digitata/ascophylum Nodosum), Magnesium (Magnesium Oxide), Zinc (Zinc Oxide), Boron (Boric Acid), Selenium (Sodium Selenite), Copper (Copper Sulphate), Manganese (Manganese Carbonate), Chromium (Chromium Chloride), Molybdenum (Sodium Molybdate), Poyassium Chloride, Dl-phenylalanine, L-glutamine, Citrus Bioflavonoids (Citrus Spp,), Flavanones, Flavanols, Flavones, Grape Seed (Vitis Vinifera), Extract 100:1, Dried Equivalent 25, Choline Bitartrate, Myo-inositol, Ginkgo Biloba (Leaf), Ginkgo Flavone Glycosides, Terpene Lactones, L-methionine, Germanium Sesquioxide (Bis (2-Carboxyethylgermanium Sesquioxide)), Nickel (Nickel Sulphate), Vanadium (Sodium Metavanadate), Vegetable Gelatin, Magnesium Stearate Methylcellulose (Veggie Cap), Cellulose, Silicon Dioxide, Magnesium Stearate, Natural Vanilla Flavour
Check EMP ADVANCED – 120 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EMP ADVANCED – 120 VCAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 22 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Chobani Complete Vanilla Advanced Nutrition Yogurt Shake
General Mills Nature Valley Chewy Granola Bar Chocolate Chip, 1 Ounce Each -- 120 Per Case
Body Fortress Super Advanced Whey Protein Vanilla
Colgate Optic White Advanced Anticavity Fluoride Sparkling White Toothpaste 3.2 oz
Fisher Boy Crispy Breaded Fish Sticks Made from Minced Fish, 60 oz., 120 per Bag (Frozen)
Where to buy
EMP ADVANCED – 120 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Capsule


