Is Emporium Cheese 'a' Peel Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid; Colour: Paprika Extract. Contains Milk.

Check Emporium Cheese 'a' Peel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich Filling