Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Emporium Selection Apple Smoked Gouda Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Total Fat, Cholesterol, Sodium, Protein, Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Microbial Enzymes, Annatto (color). Contains: Milk.

Check Emporium Selection Apple Smoked Gouda Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SmokyButteryNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingSalad
Oat Free? Emporium Selection Apple Smoked Gouda Cheese | Spoonful