Is Emporium Selection Goat Cheese Plain Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Goat's Milk, Salt, Microbial Enzymes. Contains: Milk.
Check Emporium Selection Goat Cheese Plain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Emporium Selection Goat Cheese Plain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Emporium Selection Goat Cheese Plain is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingGarnishing


