Is Emporium Selection Milk Cherries Bocconcini Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bocconcini Cheese (58%) [milk, Salt, Enzyme (non-animal Rennet), Starter Culture (milk)], Brine [water, Salt, Mineral Salt (509), Acidity Regulator (270)]. Contains Milk.

Check Emporium Selection Milk Cherries Bocconcini against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingSandwichGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Emporium Selection Milk Cherries Bocconcini | Spoonful