Is Emporium16 Dutch Cheese Gouda Slices Mild & Creamy Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Minimum 48% Fat In Dry Matter. Contains: Milk.
Check Emporium16 Dutch Cheese Gouda Slices Mild & Creamy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Emporium16 Dutch Cheese Gouda Slices Mild & Creamy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
GLUTEN FREE DELUXE RICH & CREAMY SHELLS & CHEDDAR RICE PASTA & CHEESE SAUCE, DELUXE RICH & CREAMY
CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU CHAO SLICES, CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU
Fritos Mild Cheddar Flavored Cheese Dip, 9 oz Shelf-stable Can
Daiya Dairy-Free Cheddar Cheese Style Slices - 7.8oz
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
Mild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


