Is Ener-C 1000 mg Vitamin C, Peach Mango Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin C, Vitamin A, Vitamin E, Vitamin B3, Vitamin B6, Folate, Vitamin B12, Pantothenic Acid, Calcium, Phosphorus, Iodine, Magnesium, Zinc, Manganese, Chromium, Potassium, Cane Fructose, Citric Acid, Natural Peach Juice Powder, Malic Acid, Sodium Bicarbonate, Tapioca, Maltodextrin, Beta Carotene, Natural Mango Fruit Powder, Glycine, Cysteine HCI, Natural Citrus Juice Powder.

Check Ener-C 1000 mg Vitamin C, Peach Mango against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ener-C 1000 mg Vitamin C, Peach Mango is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Ener-C 1000 mg Vitamin C, Peach Mango | Spoonful