Is ENERGY MOCHA JAVA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC ACAI JUICE (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE ACAI PUREE), ORGANIC SOYMILK (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEANS), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE COFFEE EXTRACT, ORGANIC ALKALIZED COCOA, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, VANILLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN, ORGANIC GUARANA EXTRACT, CARRAGEENAN, ORGANIC YERBA MATE, ORGANIC GREEN TEA EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID.
Check ENERGY MOCHA JAVA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENERGY MOCHA JAVA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


