Is Enjoy! D'origine Végétale Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cellulose Gum, Sucralose, Xanthan Gum, Acesulfame Potassium, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate (preservative).
Check Enjoy! D'origine Végétale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enjoy! D'origine Végétale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


