Is Enjoy Life Crunchy Minis Cookies Gluten Free Vanilla Honey Graham -- 6 Packs Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Flour Blend (Brown Rice, Sorghum, Buckwheat), Organic Cane Sugar, Palm Shortening, Water, Natural Flavors, Vanilla Extract, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Leavening (Baking Soda), Organic Honey, Konjac, Rosemary Extract, Made In A Dedicated Nut And Gluten-free Facility, Made In A Dedicated Nut And Gluten-free Facility
Check Enjoy Life Crunchy Minis Cookies Gluten Free Vanilla Honey Graham -- 6 Packs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enjoy Life Crunchy Minis Cookies Gluten Free Vanilla Honey Graham -- 6 Packs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
NILLA Wafers Cookies, Crunchy Vanilla Wafers, Baked, 11 oz Shelf Stable Plastic Cardboard Box
P.B. & COOKIES VANILLA WITH CHOCOLATE SANDWICH COOKIES & CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER SWIRLS NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, P.B. & COOKIES
HONEY MAID Fresh Stacks Graham Crackers, Travel Snacks, 12.2 oz (6 Multi Snack Packs)
RICH & CREAMY VANILLA FLAVORED ICE CREAM WITH ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR ADDED AND SMOOTH CARAMEL & CRUNCHY COOKIES BARS, RICH & CREAMY VANILLA
Partake Vanilla Sprinkle Mini Crunchy Cookies
Where to buy
Enjoy Life Crunchy Minis Cookies Gluten Free Vanilla Honey Graham -- 6 Packs is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Cookie · Piece


