Is Enjoy Life Free From Brownie Bites Rich Chocolate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FLOUR BLEND (BROWN RICE, SORGHUM AND BUCKWHEAT), CANE SUGAR, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (CANE SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER), DATE PASTE, WATER, SAFFLOWER OIL, COCOA POWDER, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER), PALM SHORTENING, BROWN RICE SYRUP, CONCENTRATED GRAPE JUICE, SALT, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA), VANILLA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, KONJAC GUM, CREAM OF TARTAR, ROSEMARY EXTRACT FOR FRESHNESS.

Check Enjoy Life Free From Brownie Bites Rich Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go