Is Enjoy Life Lentil Chips Gluten Free Thai Chili Lime Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Lentil Chip (Lentil Flour, Potato Starch, Salt, Turmeric, Canola Oil, Paprika), Safflower, Sunflower Oil, Seasoning Cane Sugar, Salt, Chili Pepper, Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Vinegar Powder Rice Maltodextrin, White Distilled Vinegar, Extractives Of Paprika, Natural Flavors, Spice, Rosemary Extract
Check Enjoy Life Lentil Chips Gluten Free Thai Chili Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enjoy Life Lentil Chips Gluten Free Thai Chili Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Enjoy Life Lentil Chips Gluten Free Thai Chili Lime is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Chips · Pouch


