Is Enjoy Life Lentil Chips Gluten Free Thai Chili Lime Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lentil Chip (Lentil Flour, Potato Starch, Salt, Turmeric, Canola Oil, Paprika), Safflower, Sunflower Oil, Seasoning Cane Sugar, Salt, Chili Pepper, Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Vinegar Powder Rice Maltodextrin, White Distilled Vinegar, Extractives Of Paprika, Natural Flavors, Spice, Rosemary Extract
Check Enjoy Life Lentil Chips Gluten Free Thai Chili Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enjoy Life Lentil Chips Gluten Free Thai Chili Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Enjoy Life Lentil Chips Gluten Free Thai Chili Lime is available at 3 retailers
KrogerRalphsSmith's
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyCitrus
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


