Is Enjoy Life Lentil Chips Gluten Free Thai Chili Lime Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lentil Chip (Lentil Flour, Potato Starch, Salt, Turmeric, Canola Oil, Paprika), Safflower, Sunflower Oil, Seasoning Cane Sugar, Salt, Chili Pepper, Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Vinegar Powder Rice Maltodextrin, White Distilled Vinegar, Extractives Of Paprika, Natural Flavors, Spice, Rosemary Extract

Check Enjoy Life Lentil Chips Gluten Free Thai Chili Lime against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Enjoy Life Lentil Chips Gluten Free Thai Chili Lime is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsSmith's

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyCitrus
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping