Is Enjoy Life Morsels Pépties Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Dried Rice Syrup), Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Salt.
Check Enjoy Life Morsels Pépties against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enjoy Life Morsels Pépties in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Granule
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


