Is Enjoy Life Morsels Pépties Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Dried Rice Syrup), Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Salt.
Check Enjoy Life Morsels Pépties against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enjoy Life Morsels Pépties in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Granule
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


