Is Enjoy Marble Cheese Flavour Slices Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Refined Coconut Oil, Modified Potato Starch, Modified Tapioca Starch, Pea Protein Isolate, Sea Salt, Artificial Flavour, Lactic Acid, Sorbic Acid, Paprika, Carotene.
Check Enjoy Marble Cheese Flavour Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Enjoy Marble Cheese Flavour Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


