Is ENRICHED SPAGHETTI PRODUCT. LINGUINE PASTA Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, VITAMIN PREMIX (NIACIN, FERROUS LACTATE [IRON], THIAMINE MONONITRATE [VITAMIN B1], RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID).
Check ENRICHED SPAGHETTI PRODUCT. LINGUINE PASTA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENRICHED SPAGHETTI PRODUCT. LINGUINE PASTA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
ENRICHED SPAGHETTI PRODUCT. LINGUINE PASTA is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


