Is ENZYMATIC THERAPY FIBER FUSION DAILY FIBER FUSION CAPSULES, 120 CT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Proprietary Fiber Blend: Psyllium (Plantago Ovata) Husk, Glucomannan, Oat (Avena Sativa) Bran, Guar Gum (Cyamopsis Tetragonoloba) Seed Extract, Marshmallow (Althaea Officinalis) Root Extract, and Pectin (from Citrus Fruit). Other Cellulose, Vegetable Capsule (Modified Cellulose), Silicon Dioxide, and Magnesium Stearate.

Check ENZYMATIC THERAPY FIBER FUSION DAILY FIBER FUSION CAPSULES, 120 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ENZYMATIC THERAPY FIBER FUSION DAILY FIBER FUSION CAPSULES, 120 CT is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast