Is Epic Bar Lamb Current Mint - 1.5 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lamb, Organic Currants, Sea Salt, Lactic Acid (No From Milk), Celery Powder, Spices (Basil, Marjoram, Oregano, Rosemary, Red Pepper, Black Pepper), Sesame Seeds, Dehydrated Spearmint Leaves, Dehydrated Lemon Peel

Check Epic Bar Lamb Current Mint - 1.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Epic Bar Lamb Current Mint - 1.5 Oz is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsH-E-BAmazon

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
MintySavoryMeaty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch