Is Epic Snax Co. American Style Giant Toastin Marshmallows 500g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Dextrose, Starch of Maize, Pork Gelatine, Flavouring, Colour: Beetroot Red

Check Epic Snax Co. American Style Giant Toastin Marshmallows 500g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGrilling