Is EPIC XYLITOL Fresh Fruit Xylitol Mints 180 CT Soy Free?

Ingredients
Xylitol, Gum Acacia, Natural Flavors, Magnesium Stearate
Check EPIC XYLITOL Fresh Fruit Xylitol Mints 180 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EPIC XYLITOL Fresh Fruit Xylitol Mints 180 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Mentos Pure Fresh Sugar-Free Chewing Gum with Xylitol, Fresh Mint, 50 Piece Bottle
Fresh Gourmet Nut & Fruit Toppings Oven Roasted Sliced Almonds - 3.5 Oz
Fresh Gourmet Nut & Fruit Toppings Glazed Walnut Pieces - 3.5 Oz
Tic Tac Fruit Adventure Mints, On-The-Go Refreshment, 3.4 oz Bottle Pack
Evolution Fresh Organic Berry Defense Up Organic Cold Pressed Fruit Juice Blend, Berry
Where to buy
EPIC XYLITOL Fresh Fruit Xylitol Mints 180 CT is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


