Is Epicure Fruit Cocktail in Fruit Juice 411g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fruit in variable proportions (Diced Peaches, Diced Pears, Diced Pineapple, Grapes, Cherries with Colour E127), Grape Juice, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid
Check Epicure Fruit Cocktail in Fruit Juice 411g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Epicure Fruit Cocktail in Fruit Juice 411g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Epicure Fruit Cocktail in Fruit Juice 411g is available at 3 retailers
OcadoBritish Corner ShopAppyshop
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoTopping


