Is Epitaph Gin Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Barrel Aged Gin

Check Epitaph Gin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Epitaph Gin is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Spirit · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HerbaceousFloral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking