Is Equate Antacid Tablets Calcium Carbonate 1000mg Assorted Berries Soy Free?

Ingredients
Adipic acid, dextrose, FD&C Blue No. 1 Lake, FD&C Red No. 40 Lake, flavors, magnesium stearate, maltodextrin, starch, sucralose.
Check Equate Antacid Tablets Calcium Carbonate 1000mg Assorted Berries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Equate Antacid Tablets Calcium Carbonate 1000mg Assorted Berries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Piece


