Is Equate Children's Pain & Fever Acetaminophen Chewable Tablets Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric acid, crospovidone, D&C red #27 aluminum lake, D&C red #30 aluminum lake, dextrates hydrated, ethylcellulose, flavor, magnesium stearate, mannitol, polyethylene, stearic acid, sucralose.

Check Equate Children's Pain & Fever Acetaminophen Chewable Tablets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The Go