Is Equate Extra Strength Gas Relief Antigas/Simethicone 20 Softgels Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Simethicone, D&C Yellow #10, Edible Ink, FD&C Blue #1, FD&C Red #40, Gelatin, Glycerin, Mannitol, Peppermint Oil, Purified Water, Sorbitan, Titanium Dioxide.
Check Equate Extra Strength Gas Relief Antigas/Simethicone 20 Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Equate Extra Strength Gas Relief Antigas/Simethicone 20 Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Supplement · Unknown
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


