Is Equate Miconazole 7 Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Benzoic Acid, Butylated Hydroxyanisole, Mineral Oil, Oleoyl Polyoxylglycerides, Pegoxol 7 Stearate, Purified Water.

Check Equate Miconazole 7 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown