Is equate motion sickness Soy Free?

Ingredients
al drug facts (continued) directions do not take more than directed take first dose ½ to 1 hour before starting activity adults and children 12 years and over: 1 to 2 tablets once daily, or as directed by a doctor other information tamper evident: do not use if outer package is opened or blister is torn or broken store at 25°c (77°f), excursions permitted between 15°-30°c (59°-86°f) protect from heat and humidity see end flap for expiration date and lot number inactive ingredients colloidal silicon dioxide, d,c yellow #10 aluminum lake, lactose monohydrate, magnesium stearate, pregelatinized starch questions or comments? 1-888-287-1915
Check equate motion sickness against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open equate motion sickness in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece


