Is Equinox Organic Kombucha Ginger Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring water, raw cane sugar, chun-mee green tea, ginger juice, natural ginger flavour, kombucha culture. Organic Ingredients. Contains trace amounts of alcohol.

Check Equinox Organic Kombucha Ginger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go