Is Erin Baker's Honey Oat Homestyle Granola Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oats, Brown Rice Syrup, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Honey, Flax Seed, Evaporated Cane Sugar, Puffed Quinoa, Buckwheat Groats, Sea Salt.
Check Erin Baker's Honey Oat Homestyle Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Erin Baker's Honey Oat Homestyle Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Nature Valley Proteins Crunchy Granola Oats n' Honey Cereal
Nature Valley Crunchy Granola Bars 100% Natural Oats 'N Honey 49 Bars 73.1oz. Box
About this product
Cereal · Granule


