Is Espeez Rock Candy on a Stick White Sugar, 36 count, 28 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Cane Sugar, Less Than 2% Of The Following - Natural And Artificial Flavors, Fd&c (Red 3, Blue 1, Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6), Caramel Color, Titanium Dioxide

Check Espeez Rock Candy on a Stick White Sugar, 36 count, 28 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Espeez Rock Candy on a Stick White Sugar, 36 count, 28 oz is available at 3 retailers

TargetWalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnish