Is Essceptional decorating kit Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Color: pink, blue, yellow, green, purple: water (aqua), maltodextrin, alcohol, mica, titanium dioxide, xanthan gum, propylparaben. may contain: fd&c yellow no. 5, fd&c blue no. 1, fd&c red no. 3.

Check Essceptional decorating kit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmoothGooey
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping