Is Essentials Porridge Oats Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat Flakes. Contains: Oat.

Check Essentials Porridge Oats against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Flake, Dried

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepOn The Go