Is Esskay Chicken and Pork Super Franks 8 ct Pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Mechanically Separated Chicken, Water, Pork, Corn Syrup, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Modified Food Starch, Flavorings, Potassium Lactate, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Beef
Check Esskay Chicken and Pork Super Franks 8 ct Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Esskay Chicken and Pork Super Franks 8 ct Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Katz Gluten Free Glazed Donuts | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Donuts, 14 Ounce)
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
Rice A Roni Rice & Vermicelli Chicken Broth And Herbs Flavor, 6.9 oz
CHICKEN POTSTICKERS FILLED WITH CHICKEN AND VEGETABLES AND SERVED WITH TAMARI DIPPING SAUCE, CHICKEN POTSTICKERS
Oscar Mayer Uncured Turkey, Chicken & Pork Wieners, Bun Length
Where to buy
Esskay Chicken and Pork Super Franks 8 ct Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


