Is Esther Price Treats Sea Salt Caramel Milk Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin An Emulsifier, Vanillin An Artificial Flavor), Sugar, Cream, Butter, Evaporated Milk, Corn Syrup, Brown Sugar, Salt, Sea Salt
Check Esther Price Treats Sea Salt Caramel Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Esther Price Treats Sea Salt Caramel Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Esther Price Treats Sea Salt Caramel Milk Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySaltySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


