Is Estrella Food Products, Inc.: Meat Flavor Turnovers Empanadillas, 18 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Harina, Enriquecida, Agua, Manteca Vegetal, Sal, Benzoato De Sodio, Certificado De Colores Anadidos: Fd&c Amarillo 5 Y 6, Fd&c Rojo 40, Relleno: Proteina Vegetal, Cebolla, Oregano, Sofrito, Pimienta, Aji Picante, Papas
Check Estrella Food Products, Inc.: Meat Flavor Turnovers Empanadillas, 18 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Estrella Food Products, Inc.: Meat Flavor Turnovers Empanadillas, 18 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bragg Live Food Products Premium Nutritional Yeast Seasoning, 4.5 oz
Slim Jim Snack-Sized Smoked Meat Stick, Original Flavor, .28 Oz.
Slim Jim Snack-Sized Smoked Meat Stick, Original Flavor, .28 Oz. 14-Count
Slim Jim Smoked Meat Sticks, Original Flavor, 6g Protein Per Serving, Snack Size, 0.28 oz. (46 Count)
Meat Church Rub & Seasoning 10.5-12oz (Pack of 3) Select Flavor (Honey Hog BBQ Rub 12oz)
Where to buy
Estrella Food Products, Inc.: Meat Flavor Turnovers Empanadillas, 18 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Frozen, Piece


