Is Eucerin Original Healing Rich Cream Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Petrolatum, Mineral Oil, Ceresin, Lanolin Alcohol, Phenoxyethanol, Piroctone Olamine.
Check Eucerin Original Healing Rich Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eucerin Original Healing Rich Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Eucerin Original Healing Rich Cream is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy


