Is EVENLY RADIANT DARK CIRCLE EYE CREAM - 14G Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water (Aqua), Glycerin, Propanediol, Capric/caprylic Triglyceride, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Cetearyl Olivate, Sorbitan Olivate, Glyceryl Stearate Se, Cetylalcohol, Xanthan Gum, Pinus Pinaster (Pycnogenol), Bark Extract, Hyaluronate (Hyaluronic Acid, Actimoist Bio-1), Tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamine), Retinyl Palmitate (Vitamin A), Achillea Millefolium (Yarrow), Extract, Hamamelis Virginiana (Witch Hazel), Epilobium Angustifolium (Canadian Willowherb), Lilium Candidum (Madonna Lily), Leaf Cellextract, Arctostaphylos Uva Ursi (Bearberry), Leaf Extract, Prunus Persica (Peach), Kernel Extract, Aesculus Hippocastanum (Horse Chestnut), Seedextract, Organic Camellia Sinensis (Green Tea), Caffeine, Arnica Montana Flower Extract, Glyceryl Stearate Citrate, Triethoxycaprylylsilane Zinc Oxide, Zinc Oxide, Sorbate, Cetyl Phosphate, Phenoxyethanol, Ethylhexylglycerin

Check EVENLY RADIANT DARK CIRCLE EYE CREAM - 14G against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

EVENLY RADIANT DARK CIRCLE EYE CREAM - 14G is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go