Is Everest Paneer Block Cheese 226G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk , Acetic Acid, Citric Acid
Check Everest Paneer Block Cheese 226G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Everest Paneer Block Cheese 226G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Everest Paneer Block Cheese 226G is available at 4 retailers
AsdaBritish Corner ShopOcadoTesco
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichSide Dish


