Is EVERYTHING BUT THE BAGEL TOPPED HUMMUS, EVERYTHING BUT THE BAGEL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cooked chickpeas (with water), tahini (ground sesame), canola oil, water, contains less than 2% of: dried garlic, sea salt, toasted sesame seeds, citric acid, poppy seeds, sodium benzoate and potassium sorbate to maintain freshness, black sesame seeds

Check EVERYTHING BUT THE BAGEL TOPPED HUMMUS, EVERYTHING BUT THE BAGEL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

EVERYTHING BUT THE BAGEL TOPPED HUMMUS, EVERYTHING BUT THE BAGEL is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoVons

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryNuttyGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingLunchMeal Prep