Is EVERYTHING HUMMUS, EVERYTHING Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STEAMED CHICKPEAS, WATER SUNFLOWER OIL, SESAME TAHINI, ONION, POPPY SEED, GARLIC, RED CRUSHED PEPPER, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, CUMIN, BLACK PEPPER, GUAR GUM, TOPPING: WHITE VINEGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, SESAME SEEDS, ONION, POPPY SEED, GARLIC, RED CRUSHED PEPPER, YELLOW PEPPER, SEA SALT, AGAVE, GUAR GUM, BLACK PEPPER, CITRIC ACID.
Check EVERYTHING HUMMUS, EVERYTHING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EVERYTHING HUMMUS, EVERYTHING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


