Is EVERYTHING SALAD Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALAD: CARROT*, SEED BLEND* (ALMOND*, SUNFLOWER SEED*, RAISIN*, HEMP SEED*), QUINOA*, CHARD*, CABBAGE*, BROCCOLI*, CUCUMBER*, BEET*, KALE*, RADISH*, CUMIN CHICKPEA CROUTON* (CHICKPEA*, OLIVE OIL*, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, CUMIN POWDER*), MICRO RADISH* DRESSING: FILTERED WATER, CASHEW*, OLIVE OIL*, LEMON JUICE*, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR*, TAHINI*, MAPLE SYRUP*, LIME JUICE*, GARLIC*, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, NUTRITIONAL YEAST
Check EVERYTHING SALAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EVERYTHING SALAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyTangyGarlickyCitrus
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The GoSalad


