Is Evian® Natural Spring Water 1.5L Plastic Bottle Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Spring Water

Check Evian® Natural Spring Water 1.5L Plastic Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Evian® Natural Spring Water 1.5L Plastic Bottle is available at 12 retailers

KrogerSafewayTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansThe Fresh GrocerYummyIGAWalgreens

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go