Is Evo Hemp 8oz U.S. Hemp Seed Oil Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Usa Grown Hempseed Oil
Check Evo Hemp 8oz U.S. Hemp Seed Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Evo Hemp 8oz U.S. Hemp Seed Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
PAM 100% Natural Fat-Free Original Canola Oil Spray - 8oz
ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX, AMARANTH SEEDS, ROSEMARY AND OLIVE OIL FOR A MEDITERRANEAN TASTE, ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL
Imperial Dragon 100% Pure Sesame Seed Oil, 5 fl oz
Land O Lakes Butter Spread With Canola Oil 8oz. Tub
Dynasty Sesame Seed Oil -- 5 fl oz
Where to buy
Evo Hemp 8oz U.S. Hemp Seed Oil is available at 2 retailers
VitacostWalmart
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
NuttyEarthyNeutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingDipping


